Zeitfahrcup 2019 - Punktestand nach 6 Läufen

Platz Kategorie Nachname Vorname Jg 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ges
1 Damen Bockholt Anika 1977 10 15 18 25 18 18 104
2 Damen Gerssen Marion 1983 18 25 25 0 25 0 93
3 Damen Schlitzkus Saskia 1971 11 12 15 15 15 15 83
4 Damen Brömmel Lisa 1987 25 0 0 0 0 25 50
5 Damen Eich-Lammering Claudia 1964 0 11 11 12 0 0 34
6 Damen Nijmeijer Dineke 1982 15 18 0 0 0 0 33
7 Damen Lehmler Jenny 1982 0 0 0 18 0 0 18
8 Damen Stein Andrea 1957 0 0 0 0 12 0 12
8 Damen Boermann Jutta 1967 0 0 12 0 0 0 12
8 Damen Janssen Lieke 2002 12 0 0 0 0 0 12
11 Damen Schön Sabine 1974 0 0 10 0 0 0 10
12 Damen Bogaerts Wietske 1982 9 0 0 0 0 0 9
1 Elite Uplawski Christoph 1984 15 18 15 15 18 18 99
2 Elite Edelenbos Glenn 1987 25 25 25 18 0 0 93
3 Elite Möllmann Tim 1991 5 3 3 8 9 10 38
4 Elite Sanders Jan 1981 0 11 12 0 12 0 35
4 Elite Herbers Christian  1983 7 8 8 12 0 0 35
6 Elite Kühn Markus 1980 0 4 4 9 10 0 27
7 Elite Haan Jimme de 1996 8 7 0 11 0 0 26
8 Elite Lammertink Steven 1993 0 0 0 0 25 0 25
8 Elite Smul Guust De 1995 0 0 0 0 0 25 25
10 Elite Imgrund Florian 1985 0 0 0 25 0 0 25
11 Elite Spickermann Florian 1995 12 12 0 0 0 0 24
12 Elite Stork Christoph 1993 11 0 0 0 11 0 22
13 Elite Dirksmeier Patrick  1984 0 0 18 0 0 0 18
13 Elite Jansen Luuk 1992 18 0 0 0 0 0 18
15 Elite Kroesen Hans Eric 1980 0 9 7 0 0 0 16
16 Elite Schmitz Martin 1999 0 0 0 0 15 0 15
Elite Schlieper Daniel 1981 0 15 0 0 0 0 15
Elite Driewer Luuk 1986 0 5 0 10 0 0 15
Elite Meyer Chris 1988 0 0 0 0 0 15 15
20 Elite Röbbelen Daniel 1993 3 2 2 0 7 0 14
21 Elite Stockhoff Gerrit 1995 4 0 0 0 8 0 12
Elite Elsinghorst Robbin 1988 6 0 6 0 0 0 12
Elite Henkel Arndt 1982 0 0 0 0 0 12 12
24 Elite Jürgensen Lukas 1996 0 0 11 0 0 0 11
Elite Schijndel Marco van 1990 0 0 0 0 0 11 11
26 Elite Wilkens Johannes 1988 0 10 0 0 0 0 10
Elite Fischedick Malte 1995 10 0 0 0 0 0 10
Elite Gerritsma Bouke 1996 0 0 10 0 0 0 10
29 Elite Kreus Maximilian 1984 0 0 9 0 0 0 9
Elite Mader Philipp 1992 9 0 0 0 0 0 9
31 Elite Engelmann Christoph 1983 0 6 0 0 0 0 6
32 Elite Langenkamp Marek 1985 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
1 Handbike Reekers Johan 1957 0 25 0 0 0 0 25
1 Master 1 Grasman Remco 1972 25 25 25 25 25 0 125
2 Master 1 Bierwirth Stefan 1974 15 12 12 15 12 25 91
3 Master 1 Paß Dominik 1970 11 15 1 11 15 18 71
4 Master 1 Millow Daniel 1976 18 18 15 12 0 0 63
5 Master 1 Tappe Andreas 1972 0 8 10 10 10 15 53
6 Master 1 Gisart Sebastian 1979 0 9 18 18 0 0 45
7 Master 1 Höing Peter 1972 9 3 5 7 8 12 44
8 Master 1 Mahon Shane 1973 12 10 0 0 18 0 40
9 Master 1 Balzke Andreas 1977 0 11 11 9 0 0 31
10 Master 1 Heinen Danyel 1974 7 1 2 4 0 10 24
11 Master 1 Sump Michael 1970 0 1 0 5 4 9 19
12 Master 1 Kraeft Marcus 1971 0 0 8 0 9 0 17
Master 1 Vos Maurice 1972 6 0 0 3 0 8 17
Master 1 Franze Daniel 1977 10 0 7 0 0 0 17
15 Master 1 Brüning Markus 1974 0 1 0 6 5 0 12
Master 1 Belting Jürgen 1974 0 6 6 0 0 0 12
17 Master 1 Lahr Thomas von der 1977 0 0 0 0 11 0 11
Master 1 Birkendorf Klaus 1971 0 0 0 0 0 11 11
19 Master 1 Nobbe Felix 1979 0 2 0 0 8 0 10
Master 1 Handlögten Joachim 1970 0 4 0 0 6 0 10
21 Master 1 Tewes Heiko 1971 0 0 9 0 0 0 9
22 Master 1 Maas Volker 1970 8 0 0 0 0 0 8
Master 1 Gniffke Michael 1972 0 0 0 8 0 0 8
24 Master 1 Meermann Jordy 1977 0 7 0 0 0 0 7
25 Master 1 Castelijn Ron 1970 0 1 4 0 0 0 5
Master 1 Goedings Martijn 1973 0 5 0 0 0 0 5
27 Master 1 Berg Roy van den 1978 0 1 0 0 3 0 4
28 Master 1 Engels Patrick  1975 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
29 Master 1 Isselhorst Ralf 1972 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Master 1 Blomen Frank 1977 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Master 1 Thünen Christian 1979 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
1 Master 2 Niedrig Andreas 1967 18 25 25 18 25 25 136
2 Master 2 Spoek Robert 1969 25 18 18 25 15 18 119
3 Master 2 Graben Michael 1966 12 11 15 15 12 12 77
4 Master 2 Haselhoff Peter 1967 11 12 12 12 11 15 73
5 Master 2 Wiegand Jirko 1968 10 11 10 10 0 10 51
6 Master 2 Pickenbrock Franz 1961 0 4 8 7 8 11 38
Master 2 Kalveram Bodo 1968 8 5 7 9 0 9 38
8 Master 2 Lammering Bernhard 1966 0 7 9 11 9 0 36
9 Master 2 Reski Heiko 1963 15 9 0 0 7 0 31
10 Master 2 Janning Heiner 1966 0 8 6 8 0 8 30
11 Master 2 Worms Arne 1964 9 6 1 0 10 0 26
Master 2 Bockholt Peter 1966 7 3 5 6 5 0 26
Master 2 Mijzen Tjeerd 1967 0 15 11 0 0 0 26
14 Master 2 Erkelenz Axel 1961 0 0 0 0 18 0 18
Master 2 Grünheid Joachim 1962 0 2 4 0 6 6 18
16 Master 2 Vehof Hermann 1963 5 1 3 5 0 0 14
17 Master 2 Hulsebos Arjan 1962 6 1 1 1 4 0 13
18 Master 2 Eikermann Lars 1967 0 1 1 2 1 5 10
19 Master 2 Schorn Erik 1962 2 1 2 3 1 0 9
20 Master 2 Zimmermann Dirk 1962 0 1 0 0 3 4 8
21 Master 2 Watze Vroom 1969 0 0 0 0 0 7 7
22 Master 2 Meier Olaf 1968 0 0 0 0 2 3 5
23 Master 2 Kistemann Horst 1965 4 0 0 0 0 0 4
Master 2 Dieckmann Jörg 1967 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
Master 2 Haan jr. Ton de 1968 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
26 Master 2 Tekaat Rainer 1963 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
27 Master 2 Brinkdöbke Frank 1964 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Master 2 Schlautmann Richard 1964 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Master 2 Triest Wim van 1965 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Master 2 Köhler Christoph 1967 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
1 Master 3 Lentfort Andreas 1959 25 25 25 25 25 25 150
2 Master 3 Hecke Bernd 1959 10 18 15 18 18 18 97
3 Master 3 Möhl Walter 1952 15 15 18 12 12 15 87
4 Master 3 Thomauske Norbert 1959 11 12 11 11 15 12 72
5 Master 3 Fiedler Michael 1951 8 10 10 0 0 11 39
Master 3 Hal Sjaak van 1958 12 0 12 15 0 0 39
7 Master 3 Hartfil Emil 1950 0 8 9 0 8 8 33
8 Master 3 Schörken Gerd 1959 0 7 7 9 0 7 30
9 Master 3 Pitone Michael 1959 0 9 0 0 9 9 27
10 Master 3 Kutscher Wolfgang 1957 0 0 0 10 0 10 20
Master 3 Nijmeijer Marten 1951 9 11 0 0 0 0 20
12 Master 3 Fenneman Andre 1957 18 0 0 0 0 0 18
13 Master 3 Neut Dick van der 1956 0 0 0 0 11 0 11
14 Master 3 Meiners Thomas 1959 0 0 0 0 10 0 10
15 Master 3 Petrasch Dr. Stephan 1954 0 0 8 0 0 0 8
16 Master 3 Mader Werner 1958 7 0 0 0 0 0 7
1 Master 4 Gerrits Henri 1949 18 18 18 18 25 18 115
2 Master 4 Haan Ton de 1945 15 15 12 11 12 12 77
3 Master 4 Beuzekom Aart van 1949 12 12 15 12 11 15 77
4 Master 4 Nowak Manfred 1949 25 0 0 25 0 25 75
5 Master 4 Stein Wolfgang 1949 0 0 25 15 18 0 58
6 Master 4 Pouwels Ben 1949 11 0 11 9 10 11 52
7 Master 4 Jockenhöfer Heinrich 1946 0 11 0 10 9 10 40
8 Master 4 Nobbe Harald 1946 0 25 0 0 0 0 25
9 Master 4 Schummer Heinz 1947 0 0 0 0 15 0 15
1 Master 5 Buhl Peter 1943 15 0 0 18 18 25 76
2 Master 5 Schlitzkus Jürgen 1940 25 0 25 25 0 0 75
3 Master 5 Moschberger Günther 1939 18 0 0 0 25 0 43
1 U 19 Steinkopf Max  2001 25 25 0 0 0 0 50

Alters- und geschlechtbereinigte Wertung

Platz Kategorie Nachname Vorname Jg 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ges
1 Master 1 Grasman Remco 1972 25 25 25 25 25 0 125
2 Master 3 Lentfort Andreas 1959 12 18 18 18 15 25 106
3 Master 3 Möhl Walter 1952 18 15 15 9 10 15 82
4 Master 2 Niedrig Andreas 1967 12 12 12 7 12 11 66
5 Master 1 Paß Dominik 1970 4 11 1 10 11 12 49
6 Master 3 Hecke Bernd 1959 1 9 6 11 7 8 42
7 Elite Edelenbos Glenn 1987 10 10 11 8 0 0 39
8 Master 1 Bierwirth Stefan 1974 8 6 1 6 6 10 37
9 Master 2 Graben Michael 1966 3 4 9 4 8 5 33
10 Master 2 Spoek Robert 1969 9 1 3 5 5 9 32
11 Master 1 Gisart Sebastian 1979 0 1 10 15 0 0 26
12 Master 1 Millow Daniel 1976 7 8 1 3 0 0 19
13 Elite Smul Guust De 1995 0 0 0 0 0 18 18
14 Master 2 Haselhoff Peter 1967 1 3 2 1 4 4 15
14 Master 3 Fenneman Andre 1957 15 0 0 0 0 0 15
16 Master 2 Reski Heiko 1963 6 7 0 0 1 0 14
17 Master 1 Tappe Andreas 1972 0 1 1 1 3 7 13
18 Master 1 Mahon Shane 1973 1 2 0 0 9 0 12
19 Master 3 Hal Sjaak van 1958 5 0 4 2 0 0 11
20 Master 2 Pickenbrock Franz 1961 0 1 1 1 1 6 10
20 Master 3 Fiedler Michael 1951 1 1 7 0 0 1 10
22 Elite Dirksmeier Patrick  1984 0 0 8 0 0 0 8
23 Master 3 Thomauske Norbert 1959 1 1 1 1 2 1 7
24 Master 4 Beuzekom Aart van 1949 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
24 Damen Bockholt Anika 1977 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
24 Master 4 Gerrits Henri 1949 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
24 Master 4 Haan Ton de 1945 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
24 Master 1 Höing Peter 1972 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
24 Elite Möllmann Tim 1991 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
24 Damen Schlitzkus Saskia 1971 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
24 Elite Uplawski Christoph 1984 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
24 Master 2 Mijzen Tjeerd 1967 0 5 1 0 0 0 6
33 Master 2 Eikermann Lars 1967 0 1 1 1 1 1 5
33 Master 1 Heinen Danyel 1974 1 1 1 1 0 1 5
33 Master 2 Kalveram Bodo 1968 1 1 1 1 0 1 5
33 Master 4 Pouwels Ben 1949 1 0 1 1 1 1 5
33 Master 2 Wiegand Jirko 1968 1 1 1 1 0 1 5
33 Master 2 Bockholt Peter 1966 1 1 1 1 1 0 5
33 Master 2 Hulsebos Arjan 1962 1 1 1 1 1 0 5
33 Master 2 Schorn Erik 1962 1 1 1 1 1 0 5
41 Damen Brömmel Lisa 1987 1 0 0 0 0 3 4
41 Master 4 Nowak Manfred 1949 1 0 0 1 0 2 4
41 Master 5 Buhl Peter 1943 1 0 0 1 1 1 4
41 Master 2 Grünheid Joachim 1962 0 1 1 0 1 1 4
41 Master 3 Hartfil Emil 1950 0 1 1 0 1 1 4
41 Master 2 Janning Heiner 1966 0 1 1 1 0 1 4
41 Master 4 Jockenhöfer Heinrich 1946 0 1 0 1 1 1 4
41 Master 1 Sump Michael 1970 0 1 0 1 1 1 4
41 Master 2 Dieckmann Jörg 1967 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
41 Damen Gerssen Marion 1983 1 1 1 0 1 0 4
41 Elite Herbers Christian  1983 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
41 Elite Kühn Markus 1980 0 1 1 1 1 0 4
41 Master 2 Lammering Bernhard 1966 0 1 1 1 1 0 4
41 Elite Röbbelen Daniel 1993 1 1 1 0 1 0 4
41 Master 2 Vehof Hermann 1963 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
41 Master 2 Worms Arne 1964 1 1 1 0 1 0 4
57 Master 3 Pitone Michael 1959 0 1 0 0 1 1 3
57 Master 2 Zimmermann Dirk 1962 0 1 0 0 1 1 3
57 Master 1 Vos Maurice 1972 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
57 Master 1 Balzke Andreas 1977 0 1 1 1 0 0 3
57 Master 1 Brüning Markus 1974 0 1 0 1 1 0 3
57 Damen Eich-Lammering Claudia 1964 0 1 1 1 0 0 3
57 Elite Haan Jimme de 1996 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
57 Master 3 Nijmeijer Marten 1951 2 1 0 0 0 0 3
57 Elite Sanders Jan 1981 0 1 1 0 1 0 3
57 Master 5 Schlitzkus Jürgen 1940 1 0 1 1 0 0 3
57 Master 3 Schörken Gerd 1959 0 1 1 1 0 0 3
57 Master 4 Stein Wolfgang 1949 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
69 Master 1 Berg Roy van den 1978 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
69 Master 1 Handlögten Joachim 1970 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
69 Master 1 Kraeft Marcus 1971 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
69 Master 5 Moschberger Günther 1939 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
69 Master 1 Nobbe Felix 1979 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
69 Elite Stockhoff Gerrit 1995 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
69 Elite Stork Christoph 1993 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
69 Master 1 Belting Jürgen 1974 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
69 Master 1 Castelijn Ron 1970 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
69 Elite Driewer Luuk 1986 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
69 Elite Elsinghorst Robbin 1988 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
69 Master 1 Franze Daniel 1977 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
69 Elite Kroesen Hans Eric 1980 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
69 Damen Nijmeijer Dineke 1982 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
69 Elite Spickermann Florian 1995 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
69 U 19 Steinkopf Max  2001 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
85 Master 1 Birkendorf Klaus 1971 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
85 Master 3 Kutscher Wolfgang 1957 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
85 Master 2 Meier Olaf 1968 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
85 Elite Meyer Chris 1988 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
85 Elite Schijndel Marco van 1990 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
85 Master 2 Watze Vroom 1969 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
85 Master 1 Blomen Frank 1977 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
85 Damen Boermann Jutta 1967 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
85 Damen Bogaerts Wietske 1982 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
85 Elite Engelmann Christoph 1983 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
85 Master 1 Engels Patrick  1975 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
85 Elite Fischedick Malte 1995 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
85 Elite Gerritsma Bouke 1996 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
85 Master 1 Goedings Martijn 1973 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
85 Master 1 Isselhorst Ralf 1972 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
85 Elite Jansen Luuk 1992 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
85 Damen Janssen Lieke 2002 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
85 Elite Jürgensen Lukas 1996 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
85 Master 2 Kistemann Horst 1965 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
85 Master 2 Köhler Christoph 1967 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
85 Elite Kreus Maximilian 1984 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
85 Elite Langenkamp Marek 1985 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
85 Master 1 Maas Volker 1970 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
85 Elite Mader Philipp 1992 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
85 Master 3 Mader Werner 1958 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
85 Master 1 Meermann Jordy 1977 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
85 Master 4 Nobbe Harald 1946 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
85 Master 3 Petrasch Dr. Stephan 1954 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
85 Handbike Reekers Johan 1957 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
85 Elite Schlieper Daniel 1981 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
85 Damen Schön Sabine 1974 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
85 Master 2 Tekaat Rainer 1963 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
85 Master 1 Tewes Heiko 1971 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
85 Master 1 Thünen Christian 1979 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
85 Elite Wilkens Johannes 1988 0 1 0 0 0 0 1