Zeitfahrcup 2019 - Punktestand nach 3 Läufen

Platz Kategorie Nachname Vorname Jg 1 2 3 Ges
1 Damen Gerssen Marion 1983 18 25 25 68
2 Damen Bockholt Anika 1977 10 15 18 43
3 Damen Schlitzkus Saskia 1971 11 12 15 38
4 Damen Nijmeijer Dineke 1982 15 18 0 33
5 Damen Brömmel Lisa 1987 25 0 0 25
6 Damen Eich-Lammering Claudia 1964 0 11 11 22
7 Damen Boermann Jutta 1967 0 0 12 12
  Damen Janssen Lieke 2002 12 0 0 12
9 Damen Schön Sabine 1974 0 0 10 10
10 Damen Bogaerts Wietske 1982 9 0 0 9
1 Elite Edelenbos Glenn 1987 25 25 25 75
2 Elite Uplawski Christoph 1984 15 18 15 48
3 Elite Spickermann Florian 1995 12 12 0 24
4 Elite Sanders Jan 1981 0 11 12 23
  Elite Herbers Christian  1983 7 8 8 23
6 Elite Dirksmeier Patrick  1984 0 0 18 18
  Elite Jansen Luuk 1992 18 0 0 18
8 Elite Kroesen Hans Eric 1980 0 9 7 16
9 Elite Haan Jimme de 1996 8 7 0 15
  Elite Schlieper Daniel 1981 0 15 0 15
11 Elite Elsinghorst Robbin 1988 6 0 6 12
12 Elite Jürgensen Lukas 1996 0 0 11 11
  Elite Möllmann Tim 1991 5 3 3 11
  Elite Stork Christoph 1993 11 0 0 11
15 Elite Gerritsma Bouke 1996 0 0 10 10
  Elite Fischedick Malte 1995 10 0 0 10
  Elite Wilkens Johannes 1988 0 10 0 10
18 Elite Kreus Maximilian 1984 0 0 9 9
  Elite Mader Philipp 1992 9 0 0 9
20 Elite Kühn Markus 1980 0 4 4 8
21 Elite Röbbelen Daniel 1993 3 2 2 7
22 Elite Engelmann Christoph 1983 0 6 0 6
23 Elite Langenkamp Marek 1985 0 0 5 5
  Elite Driewer Luuk 1986 0 5 0 5
25 Elite Stockhoff Gerrit 1995 4 0 0 4
1 Handbike Reekers Johan 1957 0 25 0 25
1 Master 1 Grasman Remco 1972 25 25 25 75
2 Master 1 Millow Daniel 1976 18 18 15 51
3 Master 1 Bierwirth Stefan 1974 15 12 12 39
4 Master 1 Gisart Sebastian 1979 0 9 18 27
  Master 1 Paß Dominik 1970 11 15 1 27
6 Master 1 Balzke Andreas 1977 0 11 11 22
  Master 1 Mahon Shane 1973 12 10 0 22
8 Master 1 Tappe Andreas 1972 0 8 10 18
9 Master 1 Franze Daniel 1977 10 0 7 17
  Master 1 Höing Peter 1972 9 3 5 17
11 Master 1 Belting Jürgen 1974 0 6 6 12
12 Master 1 Heinen Danyel 1974 7 1 2 10
13 Master 1 Tewes Heiko 1971 0 0 9 9
14 Master 1 Kraeft Marcus 1971 0 0 8 8
  Master 1 Maas Volker 1970 8 0 0 8
16 Master 1 Meermann Jordy 1977 0 7 0 7
17 Master 1 Vos Maurice 1972 6 0 0 6
18 Master 1 Castelijn Ron 1970 0 1 4 5
  Master 1 Goedings Martijn 1973 0 5 0 5
20 Master 1 Handlögten Joachim 1970 0 4 0 4
21 Master 1 Engels Patrick  1975 0 0 3 3
22 Master 1 Nobbe Felix 1979 0 2 0 2
23 Master 1 Berg Roy van den 1978 0 1 0 1
  Master 1 Blomen Frank 1977 0 1 0 1
  Master 1 Brüning Markus 1974 0 1 0 1
  Master 1 Isselhorst Ralf 1972 0 1 0 1
  Master 1 Sump Michael 1970 0 1 0 1
  Master 1 Thünen Christian 1979 0 1 0 1
1 Master 2 Niedrig Andreas 1967 18 25 25 68
2 Master 2 Spoek Robert 1969 25 18 18 61
3 Master 2 Graben Michael 1966 12 11 15 38
4 Master 2 Haselhoff Peter 1967 11 12 12 35
5 Master 2 Wiegand Jirko 1968 10 11 10 31
6 Master 2 Mijzen Tjeerd 1967 0 15 11 26
7 Master 2 Reski Heiko 1963 15 9 0 24
8 Master 2 Kalveram Bodo 1968 8 5 7 20
9 Master 2 Lammering Bernhard 1966 0 7 9 16
  Master 2 Worms Arne 1964 9 6 1 16
11 Master 2 Bockholt Peter 1966 7 3 5 15
12 Master 2 Janning Heiner 1966 0 8 6 14
13 Master 2 Pickenbrock Franz 1961 0 4 8 12
14 Master 2 Vehof Hermann 1963 5 1 3 9
15 Master 2 Hulsebos Arjan 1962 6 1 1 8
16 Master 2 Grünheid Joachim 1962 0 2 4 6
17 Master 2 Schorn Erik 1962 2 1 2 5
18 Master 2 Kistemann Horst 1965 4 0 0 4
19 Master 2 Dieckmann Jörg 1967 1 1 1 3
  Master 2 Tekaat Rainer 1963 3 0 0 3
21 Master 2 Eikermann Lars 1967 0 1 1 2
22 Master 2 Köhler Christoph 1967 0 0 1 1
  Master 2 Zimmermann Dirk 1962 0 1 0 1
1 Master 3 Lentfort Andreas 1959 25 25 25 75
2 Master 3 Möhl Walter 1952 15 15 18 48
3 Master 3 Hecke Bernd 1959 10 18 15 43
4 Master 3 Thomauske Norbert 1959 11 12 11 34
5 Master 3 Fiedler Michael 1951 8 10 10 28
6 Master 3 Hal Sjaak van 1958 12 0 12 24
7 Master 3 Nijmeijer Marten 1951 9 11 0 20
8 Master 3 Fenneman Andre 1957 18 0 0 18
9 Master 3 Hartfil Emil 1950 0 8 9 17
10 Master 3 Schörken Gerd 1959 0 7 7 14
11 Master 3 Pitone Michael 1959 0 9 0 9
12 Master 3 Petrasch Dr. Stephan 1954 0 0 8 8
13 Master 3 Mader Werner 1958 7 0 0 7
1 Master 4 Gerrits Henri 1949 18 18 18 54
2 Master 4 Haan Ton de 1945 15 15 12 42
3 Master 4 Beuzekom Aart van 1949 12 12 15 39
4 Master 4 Stein Wolfgang 1949 0 0 25 25
5 Master 4 Nowak Manfred 1949 25 0 0 25
  Master 4 Nobbe Harald 1946 0 25 0 25
7 Master 4 Pouwels Ben 1949 11 0 11 22
8 Master 4 Jockenhöfer Heinrich 1946 0 11 0 11
1 Master 5 Schlitzkus Jürgen 1940 25 0 25 50
2 Master 5 Moschberger Günther 1939 18 0 0 18
3 Master 5 Buhl Peter 1943 15 0 0 15
1 U 19 Steinkopf Max  2001 25 25 0 50

Alters- und geschlechtbereinigte Wertung

Platz Kategorie Nachname Vorname Jg 1 2 3 Ges
1 Master 1 Grasman Remco 1972 25 25 25 75
2 Master 3 Lentfort Andreas 1959 12 18 18 48
  Master 3 Möhl Walter 1952 18 15 15 48
4 Master 2 Niedrig Andreas 1967 12 12 12 36
5 Elite Edelenbos Glenn 1987 10 10 11 31
6 Master 1 Paß Dominik 1970 4 11 1 16
  Master 3 Hecke Bernd 1959 1 9 6 16
  Master 1 Millow Daniel 1976 7 8 1 16
  Master 2 Graben Michael 1966 3 4 9 16
10 Master 1 Bierwirth Stefan 1974 8 6 1 15
  Master 3 Fenneman Andre 1957 15 0 0 15
12 Master 2 Reski Heiko 1963 6 7 0 13
  Master 2 Spoek Robert 1969 9 1 3 13
14 Master 1 Gisart Sebastian 1979 0 1 10 11
15 Master 3 Fiedler Michael 1951 1 1 7 9
  Master 3 Hal Sjaak van 1958 5 0 4 9
17 Elite Dirksmeier Patrick  1984 0 0 8 8
18 Master 2 Mijzen Tjeerd 1967 0 5 1 6
  Master 2 Haselhoff Peter 1967 1 3 2 6
20 Master 1 Mahon Shane 1973 1 2 0 3
  Master 4 Beuzekom Aart van 1949 1 1 1 3
  Master 2 Bockholt Peter 1966 1 1 1 3
  Damen Bockholt Anika 1977 1 1 1 3
  Master 2 Dieckmann Jörg 1967 1 1 1 3
  Master 4 Gerrits Henri 1949 1 1 1 3
  Damen Gerssen Marion 1983 1 1 1 3
  Master 4 Haan Ton de 1945 1 1 1 3
  Master 1 Heinen Danyel 1974 1 1 1 3
  Elite Herbers Christian  1983 1 1 1 3
  Master 1 Höing Peter 1972 1 1 1 3
  Master 2 Hulsebos Arjan 1962 1 1 1 3
  Master 2 Kalveram Bodo 1968 1 1 1 3
  Elite Möllmann Tim 1991 1 1 1 3
  Elite Röbbelen Daniel 1993 1 1 1 3
  Damen Schlitzkus Saskia 1971 1 1 1 3
  Master 2 Schorn Erik 1962 1 1 1 3
  Master 3 Thomauske Norbert 1959 1 1 1 3
  Elite Uplawski Christoph 1984 1 1 1 3
  Master 2 Vehof Hermann 1963 1 1 1 3
  Master 2 Wiegand Jirko 1968 1 1 1 3
  Master 2 Worms Arne 1964 1 1 1 3
  Master 3 Nijmeijer Marten 1951 2 1 0 3
43 Master 1 Balzke Andreas 1977 0 1 1 2
  Master 1 Belting Jürgen 1974 0 1 1 2
  Master 1 Castelijn Ron 1970 0 1 1 2
  Damen Eich-Lammering Claudia 1964 0 1 1 2
  Master 2 Eikermann Lars 1967 0 1 1 2
  Master 2 Grünheid Joachim 1962 0 1 1 2
  Master 3 Hartfil Emil 1950 0 1 1 2
  Master 2 Janning Heiner 1966 0 1 1 2
  Elite Kroesen Hans Eric 1980 0 1 1 2
  Elite Kühn Markus 1980 0 1 1 2
  Master 2 Lammering Bernhard 1966 0 1 1 2
  Master 2 Pickenbrock Franz 1961 0 1 1 2
  Elite Sanders Jan 1981 0 1 1 2
  Master 3 Schörken Gerd 1959 0 1 1 2
  Master 1 Tappe Andreas 1972 0 1 1 2
  Elite Haan Jimme de 1996 1 1 0 2
  Damen Nijmeijer Dineke 1982 1 1 0 2
  Elite Spickermann Florian 1995 1 1 0 2
  U 19 Steinkopf Max  2001 1 1 0 2
  Elite Elsinghorst Robbin 1988 1 0 1 2
  Master 1 Franze Daniel 1977 1 0 1 2
  Master 4 Pouwels Ben 1949 1 0 1 2
  Master 5 Schlitzkus Jürgen 1940 1 0 1 2
66 Master 1 Berg Roy van den 1978 0 1 0 1
  Master 1 Blomen Frank 1977 0 1 0 1
  Master 1 Brüning Markus 1974 0 1 0 1
  Elite Driewer Luuk 1986 0 1 0 1
  Elite Engelmann Christoph 1983 0 1 0 1
  Master 1 Goedings Martijn 1973 0 1 0 1
  Master 1 Handlögten Joachim 1970 0 1 0 1
  Master 1 Isselhorst Ralf 1972 0 1 0 1
  Master 4 Jockenhöfer Heinrich 1946 0 1 0 1
  Master 1 Meermann Jordy 1977 0 1 0 1
  Master 4 Nobbe Harald 1946 0 1 0 1
  Master 1 Nobbe Felix 1979 0 1 0 1
  Master 3 Pitone Michael 1959 0 1 0 1
  Handbike Reekers Johan 1957 0 1 0 1
  Elite Schlieper Daniel 1981 0 1 0 1
  Master 1 Sump Michael 1970 0 1 0 1
  Master 1 Thünen Christian 1979 0 1 0 1
  Elite Wilkens Johannes 1988 0 1 0 1
  Master 2 Zimmermann Dirk 1962 0 1 0 1
  Damen Bogaerts Wietske 1982 1 0 0 1
  Damen Brömmel Lisa 1987 1 0 0 1
  Master 5 Buhl Peter 1943 1 0 0 1
  Elite Fischedick Malte 1995 1 0 0 1
  Elite Jansen Luuk 1992 1 0 0 1
  Damen Janssen Lieke 2002 1 0 0 1
  Master 2 Kistemann Horst 1965 1 0 0 1
  Master 1 Maas Volker 1970 1 0 0 1
  Elite Mader Philipp 1992 1 0 0 1
  Master 3 Mader Werner 1958 1 0 0 1
  Master 5 Moschberger Günther 1939 1 0 0 1
  Master 4 Nowak Manfred 1949 1 0 0 1
  Elite Stockhoff Gerrit 1995 1 0 0 1
  Elite Stork Christoph 1993 1 0 0 1
  Master 2 Tekaat Rainer 1963 1 0 0 1
  Master 1 Vos Maurice 1972 1 0 0 1
  Damen Boermann Jutta 1967 0 0 1 1
  Master 1 Engels Patrick  1975 0 0 1 1
  Elite Gerritsma Bouke 1996 0 0 1 1
  Elite Jürgensen Lukas 1996 0 0 1 1
  Master 2 Köhler Christoph 1967 0 0 1 1
  Master 1 Kraeft Marcus 1971 0 0 1 1
  Elite Kreus Maximilian 1984 0 0 1 1
  Elite Langenkamp Marek 1985 0 0 1 1
  Master 3 Petrasch Dr. Stephan 1954 0 0 1 1
  Damen Schön Sabine 1974 0 0 1 1
  Master 4 Stein Wolfgang 1949 0 0 1 1
  Master 1 Tewes Heiko 1971 0 0 1 1