Zeitfahrcup 2018 - Punkteendstand nach 11 Läufen


Die Sieger:
Damen: Lisa Brömmel
Elite: Christoph Uplawski
Master 1: Daniel Millow
Master 2: Andreas Lentfort und Dirk Schlitzkus
Master 3: Walter Mörle
Master 4: Harald Nobbe
U19: Nich Schlitzkus

Platz Kategorie Nachname Vorname Jg 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Ges
1 Damen Brömmel Lisa 1987 20 15 20 15 0 0 20 20 0 20 0 130
2 Damen Schlitzkus Saskia 1971 0 10 10 8 15 20 7 10 10 12 15 117
3 Damen Gerssen Marion 1983 15 20 0 20 0 0 15 0 15 0 0 85
4 Damen Reichert Beate 1985 0 0 0 6 9 12 6 9 6 9 12 69
5 Damen Eich-Lammering Claudia 1964 0 0 9 9 0 0 0 0 8 10 20 56
5 Damen Nijmeijer Dineke 1982 0 12 0 12 20 0 0 0 12 0 0 56
7 Damen Bockholt Anika 1977 0 0 12 0 0 0 9 12 0 15 0 48
8 Damen Holtkötter Maike 1988 0 9 0 0 12 15 0 0 0 0 0 36
9 Damen Wapelhorst Walburga 1962 0 0 0 5 10 0 0 8 0 0 10 33
10 Damen Meyer Janine 1978 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 15 0 0 0 27
11 Damen Stein Andrea 1957 0 0 0 0 8 10 0 0 5 0 0 23
12 Damen Drysdale  Larissa 1971 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 20
13 Damen Schnaß Nicole 1971 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
14 Damen Berends Aranka 1993 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
15 Damen Halbach Monika 1967 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
15 Damen Jeschke Andrea 1966 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 10
17 Damen Lang Vera 1980 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9
18 Damen Janssen Like 2002 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 8
19 Damen Pierson Sandra 1974 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
20 Damen Lenz Tanja 1979 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7
20 Damen Tillig Melanie 1965 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
22 Damen Ostmann Petra 1969 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5
23 Damen Lippke Elke 1959 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
24 Damen Wehrmeier Birgitta  1965 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
25 Damen Mee Bärbel van der 1960 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
25 Damen Behrens Anna 1952 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
27 Damen Kunz Susanne 1957 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
1 Elite Uplawski Christoph 1984 0 9 15 8 15 15 15 12 8 0 12 109
2 Elite Hüttepohl Henning 1988 20 0 20 9 0 20 0 0 15 15 0 99
3 Elite Kühn Markus 1980 6 3 9 3 8 9 12 9 3 4 9 75
4 Elite Hofmann Jan-Niclas 1989 9 6 0 7 12 12 0 0 6 6 10 68
5 Elite Sanders Jan 1981 10 15 0 10 0 0 20 0 12 0 0 67
6 Elite März Sebastian 1979 0 4 10 6 10 10 0 0 7 8 0 55
7 Elite Spickermann Florian 1995 0 7 12 0 0 0 0 10 10 12 0 51
8 Elite Wilkens Johannes 1988 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 9 6 35
8 Elite Wintermayr Jens 1986 0 20 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
10 Elite Imgrund Florian 1985 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 15 30
11 Elite Moltmakes Tymen 1979 12 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
12 Elite Holtkötter Stefan 1985 0 8 0 0 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 23
13 Elite Tu Sergio 1997 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 20
13 Elite Jansen Luuk 1992 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 20
13 Elite Lammertink Steven 1993 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 20
13 Elite Schouten John 1984 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
13 Elite Tolkamp Ruben 1982 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 20
18 Elite Jakobs Maximilian 1998 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 5 7 0 16
19 Elite Wijngaarden Joost van 1994 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
20 Elite Oldenkamp Gerben 1994 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
21 Elite Aalbers Harman 1984 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
21 Elite Römelt Max  1999 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 10
21 Elite Scharffe Thiemo 1985 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 10
24 Elite Beyene Natuael 1997 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
24 Elite Sander Kikkert 1981 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9
26 Elite Nitsch Sven 1980 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8
26 Elite Kurowski Lukas 1985 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
26 Elite Peitzmeier Philip 1991 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 8
29 Elite Ohrmann Christoph  1981 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7
29 Elite Engelmann Christoph 1983 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
31 Elite Rayher Benjamin 1989 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
32 Elite Krebs Johannes 1994 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
32 Elite Möller Samuel 1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
32 Elite Möllmann Tim 1991 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 5
32 Elite Weil Sascha 1984 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
36 Elite Steffens Valerie 1994 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
37 Elite Dieker Jan 1997 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
37 Elite Haase Fabian 1987 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
39 Elite Herrmann Marcel 1987 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
39 Elite Schultz Stefan 1985 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
39 Elite Wismann Ralf 1979 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
1 Handbike Reekers Johan 1957 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
1 Master 1 Millow Daniel 1976 20 20 20 20 15 0 20 20 15 20 15 185
2 Master 1 Spoek Robert 1969 0 15 15 15 12 15 15 12 0 15 0 114
3 Master 1 Lingnau Frank 1975 15 12 12 9 10 0 10 10 9 10 9 106
4 Master 1 Bierwirth Stefan 1974 0 10 0 10 9 20 12 15 0 0 12 88
5 Master 1 Höing Peter 1972 9 1 6 5 5 8 5 9 0 8 8 64
6 Master 1 Grasman Remco 1972 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 20 0 20 60
7 Master 1 Kraeft Marcus 1971 0 7 10 8 8 0 9 0 8 9 0 59
8 Master 1 Franze Daniel 1977 10 3 7 7 6 10 0 7 5 0 0 55
9 Master 1 Balzke Andreas 1977 0 9 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 12 10 43
10 Master 1 Sump Michael 1970 7 1 2 2 2 4 3 5 1 5 7 39
11 Master 1 Heinen Danyel 1974 8 1 5 1 0 5 4 6 1 0 0 31
12 Master 1 Paß Dominik 1970 0 8 9 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 25
13 Master 1 Görtz Andreas 1973 0 0 0 0 0 12 7 0 0 0 0 19
14 Master 1 Caruso Thomas 1971 12 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
15 Master 1 Engels Patrick  1975 0 0 3 3 0 7 0 0 3 0 0 16
15 Master 1 Tewes Heiko 1971 0 0 0 0 7 9 0 0 0 0 0 16
15 Master 1 Vos Maurice 1972 6 1 1 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 0 16
18 Master 1 Handlögten Joachim 1970 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 12
18 Master 1 Mulderij Gert 1973 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 12
18 Master 1 Volker Volker 1970 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 12
21 Master 1 Jendrzik Janusch 1970 0 0 0 0 4 6 0 0 0 0 0 10
21 Master 1 Lahr Thomas von der 1977 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10
23 Master 1 Adamski Andreas 1974 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 8
23 Master 1 Belting Jürgen 1974 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 8
23 Master 1 Schierbaum Matthias 1976 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
26 Master 1 Brijder Bertijn 1971 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7
26 Master 1 Brüning Markus 1974 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 7
28 Master 1 Haschke Markus 1970 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
28 Master 1 Hulst Bram van der 1978 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
30 Master 1 Rainer Rainer 1973 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 5
30 Master 1 Saric Marko 1972 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 5
32 Master 1 Gawlik Stefan 1976 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
33 Master 1 Lemke Lars 1970 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
33 Master 1 Niemöller Thomas 1969 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
35 Master 1 Drappatz Christian 1973 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
35 Master 1 Gederski Christian  1973 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
37 Master 1 Bockholt Klaus 1970 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
37 Master 1 Kalisch Michael 1974 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
37 Master 1 Kube Heiko 1970 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
37 Master 1 Schaub Patrick  1971 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
1 Master 2 Lentfort Andreas 1959 10 10 20 10 10 12 20 15 15 0 15 137
1 Master 2 Schlitzkus Dirk 1967 0 15 15 15 15 20 20 0 12 15 10 137
3 Master 2 Graben Michael 1966 12 9 0 12 20 15 9 20 10 12 9 128
4 Master 2 Haselhoff Peter 1967 9 8 12 1 9 10 10 12 0 9 8 88
5 Master 2 Niedrig Andreas 1967 20 20 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 80
6 Master 2 Lammering Bernhard 1966 8 0 9 8 6 9 6 10 8 7 0 71
7 Master 2 Gehlen Axel 1961 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 20 20 12 64
8 Master 2 Pickenbrock Franz 1961 6 0 5 5 2 7 8 5 5 4 6 53
9 Master 2 Jeletich Marko 1967 15 15 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 10 0 52
10 Master 2 Wiegand Jirko 1968 0 5 10 7 4 0 0 8 9 8 0 51
11 Master 2 Kalveram Bodo 1968 0 3 6 6 5 5 5 0 7 0 4 41
11 Master 2 Hecke Bernd 1959 0 6 0 3 8 8 4 6 6 0 0 41
13 Master 2 Thomauske Norbert 1959 4 1 4 4 1 4 3 4 4 3 5 37
14 Master 2 Hernold Peter 1968 0 0 0 9 7 0 0 9 0 0 7 32
15 Master 2 Vehof Hermann 1963 7 1 3 1 0 3 1 2 2 1 1 22
15 Master 2 Bockholt Peter 1966 0 4 8 0 0 0 7 1 0 2 0 22
17 Master 2 Worms Arne 1964 0 7 0 0 3 6 0 0 0 5 0 21
18 Master 2 Reichert Andreas 1967 0 0 0 1 1 2 2 3 3 1 3 16
19 Master 2 Grothe Sven 1963 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 11
20 Master 2 Hulsebos Arjan 1962 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 2 10
21 Master 2 Eikermann Lars 1967 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 7
21 Master 2 Gronau Klaus-Dieter 1963 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 7
21 Master 2 Pällmann Gregor 1962 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 7
21 Master 2 Schorn Erik 1962 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 7
21 Master 2 Stöver Marco 1968 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
26 Master 2 Janning Heiner 1966 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6
27 Master 2 Jenschke Detlev 1961 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 5
27 Master 2 Hanke Frank  1963 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
29 Master 2 Pitone Michael 1959 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 5
30 Master 2 Schmahl Jochen 1964 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 4
31 Master 2 Meiners Thomas 1959 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
32 Master 2 Herrmann Joachim 1966 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
32 Master 2 Nölker Norbert 1966 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
32 Master 2 Steltzer Thomas 1967 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
32 Master 2 Tobies Thorsten 1963 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
32 Master 2 Warnke Jörg 1964 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
32 Master 2 Zimmermann Dirk 1962 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
38 Master 2 Haan jr. Ton de 1968 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
38 Master 2 Riedel Bernhard 1966 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
38 Master 2 Blecking Heiko 1961 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
38 Master 2 Bolwerk Victor 1964 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
38 Master 2 Dieckmann Jörg 1967 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
38 Master 2 Jany Thomas 1968 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
38 Master 2 Johannsen Thomas 1960 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
38 Master 2 Köhler Christoph 1967 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
38 Master 2 Kortekamp Jörg 1963 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
38 Master 2 Künstler Uwe 1966 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
38 Master 2 Mentrup Ralph 1967 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
38 Master 2 Nepp Robby 1962 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
38 Master 2 Sauer Jörg 1964 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
38 Master 2 Sturmeit Dirk 1966 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
38 Master 2 Tenbrock Andreas 1965 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
38 Master 2 Theimer Norbert 1963 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
1 Master 3 Mörle Walter 1952 20 20 0 20 20 20 15 20 20 20 20 195
2 Master 3 Fiedler Michael 1951 15 12 15 12 12 15 10 15 10 12 15 143
3 Master 3 Blokesch Winfried 1956 12 10 12 10 9 10 9 0 8 9 10 99
4 Master 3 Hal Sjaak van 1958 0 0 20 0 0 0 20 0 15 20 0 75
5 Master 3 Beuzekom Aart van 1949 9 8 9 5 0 9 6 10 6 8 0 70
6 Master 3 Nijmeijer Marten 1951 0 15 0 15 15 0 12 0 12 0 0 69
7 Master 3 Nowak Manfred 1949 0 0 0 9 0 8 8 12 9 10 12 68
8 Master 3 Jankowski Paul 1955 10 9 10 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 9 52
9 Master 3 Stein Wolfgang 1949 0 0 0 0 10 12 0 0 7 0 0 29
10 Master 3 Witte Peter 1956 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 9
11 Master 3 Lippke Wolfgang 1952 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
12 Master 3 Petrasch Dr. Stephan 1954 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
13 Master 3 Kunz Henry 1952 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
14 Master 3 Derksen Jos 1956 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
1 Master 4 Nobbe Harald 1946 20 20 0 15 12 20 15 20 0 12 20 154
2 Master 4 Haan Ton de 1945 15 15 20 12 8 12 10 15 12 9 12 140
3 Master 4 Schlitzkus Jürgen 1940 0 10 12 9 10 15 9 12 20 10 15 122
4 Master 4 Buhl Peter 1943 12 8 9 7 6 0 7 0 10 8 0 67
5 Master 4 Duijn Atty 1946 0 0 0 0 20 0 20 0 0 20 0 60
6 Master 4 Krämer Georg 1939 0 12 15 10 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
7 Master 4 Moschberger Günther 1939 0 0 0 0 9 0 12 0 15 0 0 36
8 Master 4 Schummer Heinz 1947 0 0 0 20 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
9 Master 4 Jockenhöfer Heinrich 1946 0 9 10 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 27
10 Master 4 König Peter 1946 10 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
11 Master 4 Buncic Milos 1946 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 15
12 Master 4 Robrecht Werner 1941 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
1 U 19 Schlitzkus Nick 2003 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 20 20 0 60
2 U 19 Steinkopf Max  2001 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 20

Alters- und geschlechtbereinigte Wertung

Platz Kategorie Nachname Vorname Jg 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Ges
1 Master 3 Mörle Walter 1952 15 15 0 20 15 20 15 20 12 15 10 157
2 Master 2 Lentfort Andreas 1959 10 12 20 12 8 15 20 12 15 0 12 136
3 Master 1 Millow Daniel 1976 12 9 15 4 10 0 8 7 9 10 8 92
4 Master 1 Spoek Robert 1969 0 8 12 9 6 12 12 12 0 12 0 83
5 Master 2 Niedrig Andreas 1967 20 20 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 62
6 Master 1 Grasman Remco 1972 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 20 0 20 60
6 Master 3 Fiedler Michael 1951 6 5 9 5 1 8 1 15 5 4 1 60
8 Master 2 Schlitzkus Dirk 1967 0 7 10 7 3 9 6 0 3 7 3 55
9 Master 2 Graben Michael 1966 7 4 0 6 4 10 3 6 2 6 5 53
10 Master 2 Gehlen Axel 1961 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 10 20 9 51
11 Master 3 Nijmeijer Marten 1951 0 10 0 8 9 0 9 0 8 0 0 44
12 Master 1 Bierwirth Stefan 1974 0 1 0 1 2 6 5 9 0 0 6 30
13 Master 3 Hal Sjaak van 1958 0 0 8 0 0 0 7 0 4 9 0 28
14 Master 2 Hecke Bernd 1959 0 3 0 1 7 7 1 5 1 0 0 25
15 Master 2 Haselhoff Peter 1967 5 1 6 1 1 5 2 1 0 1 1 24
16 Master 4 Duijn Atty 1946 0 0 0 0 5 0 10 0 0 8 0 23
16 Master 2 Jeletich Marko 1967 9 7 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 3 0 23
18 Master 1 Lingnau Frank 1975 8 1 5 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 21
19 Elite Tu Sergio 1997 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 15
19 Master 2 Pickenbrock Franz 1961 1 0 2 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 2 15
21 Master 2 Thomauske Norbert 1959 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 12
22 Master 4 Haan Ton de 1945 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11
22 Elite Kühn Markus 1980 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11
22 Master 1 Sump Michael 1970 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11
22 Damen Brömmel Lisa 1987 3 1 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 11
22 Master 2 Lammering Bernhard 1966 2 0 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 0 11
27 Master 3 Blokesch Winfried 1956 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 10
27 Master 2 Grothe Sven 1963 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 10
27 Master 1 Höing Peter 1972 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 10
27 Master 3 Nowak Manfred 1949 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 4 1 1 1 10
27 Master 4 Schlitzkus Jürgen 1940 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
27 Damen Schlitzkus Saskia 1971 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
27 Master 1 Kraeft Marcus 1971 0 1 4 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 10
27 Master 1 Paß Dominik 1970 0 2 7 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 10
27 Elite Schouten John 1984 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
36 Master 2 Hulsebos Arjan 1962 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
36 Master 4 Nobbe Harald 1946 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 9
36 Elite Uplawski Christoph 1984 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
36 Master 3 Beuzekom Aart van 1949 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
36 Elite Hüttepohl Henning 1988 4 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 9
41 Elite Hofmann Jan-Niclas 1989 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 8
41 Master 2 Kalveram Bodo 1968 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 8
41 Master 2 Reichert Andreas 1967 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
41 Damen Reichert Beate 1985 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
41 Master 4 Buhl Peter 1943 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 8
41 Master 1 Franze Daniel 1977 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 8
41 Master 1 Heinen Danyel 1974 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
41 Elite Jansen Luuk 1992 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 8
41 Master 1 Vos Maurice 1972 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
50 Elite Imgrund Florian 1985 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 4 7
50 Damen Drysdale  Larissa 1971 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7
50 Elite März Sebastian 1979 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 7
50 Master 2 Pällmann Gregor 1962 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 7
50 Master 2 Wiegand Jirko 1968 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 7
55 Master 2 Eikermann Lars 1967 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 6
55 Master 3 Jankowski Paul 1955 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 6
55 Elite Lammertink Steven 1993 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
55 Master 2 Vehof Hermann 1963 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 6
59 Master 1 Balzke Andreas 1977 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 5
59 Damen Eich-Lammering Claudia 1964 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 5
59 Master 2 Jenschke Detlev 1961 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 5
59 Damen Gerssen Marion 1983 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 5
59 Master 2 Pitone Michael 1959 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 5
59 Elite Sanders Jan 1981 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 5
59 Master 2 Schorn Erik 1962 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 5
59 Elite Spickermann Florian 1995 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 5
59 Elite Tolkamp Ruben 1982 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
68 Master 2 Hernold Peter 1968 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 4
68 Master 2 Schmahl Jochen 1964 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 4
68 Master 2 Vehof Hermann 1963 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 4
68 Damen Wapelhorst Walburga 1962 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 4
68 Damen Bockholt Anika 1977 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 4
68 Master 2 Bockholt Peter 1966 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 4
68 Master 1 Engels Patrick  1975 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 4
68 Master 1 Görtz Andreas 1973 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 4
68 Master 4 Krämer Georg 1939 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
68 Damen Nijmeijer Dineke 1982 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 4
68 Master 4 Schummer Heinz 1947 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
68 Master 2 Worms Arne 1964 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
80 Elite Wilkens Johannes 1988 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 3
80 Damen Holtkötter Maike 1988 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
80 Elite Holtkötter Stefan 1985 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
80 Elite Jakobs Maximilian 1998 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3
80 Master 4 Jockenhöfer Heinrich 1946 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
80 Master 4 König Peter 1946 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
80 Master 2 Meiners Thomas 1959 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
80 Master 4 Moschberger Günther 1939 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 3
80 Master 1 Saric Marko 1972 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
80 U 19 Schlitzkus Nick 2003 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 3
80 Master 3 Stein Wolfgang 1949 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
80 Damen Stein Andrea 1957 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
92 Master 1 Adamski Andreas 1974 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
92 Master 1 Bockholt Klaus 1970 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
92 Master 1 Brüning Markus 1974 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
92 Master 1 Caruso Thomas 1971 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
92 Master 2 Gronau Klaus-Dieter 1963 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
92 Master 1 Handlögten Joachim 1970 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
92 Master 1 Jendrzik Janusch 1970 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
92 Damen Meyer Janine 1978 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
92 Elite Möllmann Tim 1991 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
92 Elite Moltmakes Tymen 1979 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
92 Master 2 Nölker Norbert 1966 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
92 Master 1 Rainer Rainer 1973 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
92 Master 2 Steltzer Thomas 1967 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
92 Master 1 Tewes Heiko 1971 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
92 Master 1 Volker Volker 1970 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
92 Elite Wintermayr Jens 1986 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
92 Master 2 Zimmermann Dirk 1962 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
109 Master 2 Haan jr. Ton de 1968 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
109 Elite Nitsch Sven 1980 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
109 Elite Ohrmann Christoph  1981 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
109 Master 2 Riedel Bernhard 1966 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
109 U 19 Steinkopf Max  2001 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
109 Elite Aalbers Harman 1984 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Damen Behrens Anna 1952 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Master 1 Belting Jürgen 1974 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
109 Master 1 Belting Jürgen 1974 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Damen Berends Aranka 1993 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Elite Beyene Natuael 1997 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Master 2 Blecking Heiko 1961 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Master 2 Bolwerk Victor 1964 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
109 Master 1 Brijder Bertijn 1971 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
109 Master 4 Buncic Milos 1946 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
109 Master 3 Derksen Jos 1956 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Master 2 Dieckmann Jörg 1967 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Elite Dieker Jan 1997 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
109 Master 1 Drappatz Christian 1973 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
109 Elite Engelmann Christoph 1983 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Master 1 Gawlik Stefan 1976 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Master 1 Gederski Christian  1973 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Elite Haase Fabian 1987 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Damen Halbach Monika 1967 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Master 2 Hanke Frank  1963 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Master 1 Haschke Markus 1970 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Master 2 Herrmann Joachim 1966 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Elite Herrmann Marcel 1987 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Master 1 Hulst Bram van der 1978 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Master 2 Janning Heiner 1966 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
109 Damen Janssen Lieke 2002 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
109 Master 2 Jany Thomas 1968 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
109 Damen Jeschke Andrea 1966 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
109 Master 2 Johannsen Thomas 1960 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Master 1 Kalisch Michael 1974 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Master 2 Köhler Christoph 1967 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
109 Master 2 Kortekamp Jörg 1963 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Elite Krebs Johannes 1994 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Master 1 Kube Heiko 1970 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
109 Master 2 Künstler Uwe 1966 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Master 3 Kunz Henry 1952 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Damen Kunz Susanne 1957 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Elite Kurowski Lukas 1985 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Master 1 Lahr Thomas von der 1977 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
109 Damen Lang Vera 1980 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
109 Master 1 Lemke Lars 1970 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
109 Damen Lenz Tanja 1979 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
109 Master 3 Lippke Wolfgang 1952 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Damen Lippke Elke 1959 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Damen Mee Bärbel van der 1960 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Master 2 Mentrup Ralph 1967 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
109 Elite Möller Samuel 1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
109 Master 2 Nepp Robby 1962 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Master 1 Niemöller Thomas 1969 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Elite Oldenkamp Gerben 1994 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Damen Ostmann Petra 1969 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
109 Elite Peitzmeier Philip 1991 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
109 Master 3 Petrasch Dr. Stephan 1954 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Damen Pierson Sandra 1974 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Elite Rayher Benjamin 1989 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Handbike Reekers Johan 1957 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Master 4 Robrecht Werner 1941 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Elite Römelt Max  1999 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
109 Elite Sander Kikkert 1981 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
109 Master 2 Sauer Jörg 1964 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Elite Scharffe Thiemo 1985 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
109 Master 1 Schaub Patrick  1971 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Master 1 Schierbaum Matthias 1976 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Damen Schnaß Nicole 1971 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Elite Schultz Stefan 1985 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Elite Steffens Valerie 1994 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
109 Master 2 Stöver Marco 1968 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Master 2 Sturmeit Dirk 1966 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
109 Master 2 Tenbrock Andreas 1965 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
109 Master 2 Theimer Norbert 1963 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Damen Tillig Melanie 1965 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Master 2 Tobies Thorsten 1963 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Master 2 Warnke Jörg 1964 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Master 2 Warnke Jörg 1964 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Damen Wehrmeier Birgitta  1965 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Elite Weil Sascha 1984 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Elite Wijngaarden Joost van 1994 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 Elite Wismann Ralf 1979 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
109 Master 3 Witte Peter 1956 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1